Место
|
ФИО
|
Город
|
Баллы
|
1
|
Шамало Валерий Павлович |
С.-Петербург |
32
|
2-3
|
Висков
Игорь Владимирович |
-«- |
28
|
|
Нефедов Андрей Владимирович |
-«- |
|
4
|
Киселев Денис Михайлович |
-«- |
23
|
5
|
Лончинский Алексей Сергеевич |
-«- |
21
|
6-7
|
Аникевич Николай Юрьевич |
Красноярск |
20
|
|
Цыганков Виктор Анатольевич |
Красноярск |
|
8
|
Иванов
Вячеслав Михайлович |
С.-Петербург |
18
|
9
|
Калита
Г |
Красноярск |
15
|
10-18
|
Башкирцев Евгений Петрович |
Иркутск |
14
|
|
Веретенин Денис Анатольевич |
Иркутск |
|
|
Ефремов Илья Николаевич |
Красноярск |
|
|
Краснов Дмитрий Юрьевич |
С.-Петербург |
|
|
Кривошеев Максим Леонидович |
Иркутск |
|
|
Нагаев
Рустем Раисович |
С.-Петербург |
|
|
Нилов
Сергей Алексеевич |
Москва
|
|
|
Хандажапов Баир Александрович |
Иркутск |
|
|
Шапошников Игорь Геннадьевич |
Иркутск |
|
19-20
|
Чочиа
Павел |
Москва
|
13
|
20-25
|
Архипов Владимир Алексеевич |
Красноярск |
12
|
|
Гунько
Александр Сергеевич |
Красноярск |
|
|
Коробков Александр Александрович |
Нижний
Тагил |
|
|
Литвинов Андрей Дмитриевич |
Красноярск |
|
|
Литвинов Кирилл Павлович |
Нижний
Тагил |
|
|
Михалицин Александр Иванович |
Красноярск |
|
26-28
|
Темерев Иван Михайлович |
Томск
|
11
|
|
Терехин Василий Андреевич |
Томск
|
|
|
Тимофеев Сергей Владимирович |
Екатеринбург |
|
29-32
|
Гуков
Александр |
С.-Петербург |
10
|
|
Дашкевич Сергей Александрович |
Екатеринбург |
|
|
Кондрашов Владимир Викторович |
Челябинск |
|
|
Тарнакин Юрий Александрович |
Челябинск |
|
33-38
|
Власенко П. |
Красноярск |
9
|
|
Волков
Михаил Евгеньевич |
Москва
|
|
|
Колесов Павел Олегович |
Улан-Удэ |
|
|
Морозов Даниил Владимирович |
Челябинск |
|
|
Пуговкин Антон Николаевич |
Красноярск |
|
|
Цыганов Дмитрий Валерьевич |
Красноярск |
|
39-52
|
Аюшев
Даши Валерьевич |
Улан-Удэ |
8
|
|
Головченко Дмитрий Николаевич |
Москва
|
|
|
Доржиев Тумен Витальевич |
Улан-Удэ |
|
|
Козлов
Александр Борисович |
Салават |
|
|
Москалев Семен Геннадьевич |
Волгоград |
|
|
Новиков Александр Викторович |
Москва
|
|
|
Панков
Максим Анатольевич |
Москва
|
|
|
Прокофьев Денис Евгеньевич |
Красноярск |
|
|
Родиков Борис Анатольевич |
Красноярск |
|
|
Сатанин Андрей Вадимович |
Москва
|
|
|
Синюшин Николай Геннадьевич |
Новороссийск |
|
|
Синюшкин Артемий Ильич |
Улан-Удэ |
|
|
Хвостенко Олег Валерьевич |
Красноярск |
|
|
Ширяев
Михаил Сергеевич |
Волгоград |
|
53-56
|
Беккер
Константин Петрович |
Красноярск |
7
|
|
Изотов
Альберт Олегович |
С.-Петербург |
|
|
Коваль
Виктор Александрович |
С.-Петербург |
|
|
Хрняк
Дмитрий Владимирович |
Пермь
|
|
57-58
|
Кадцин
В. |
Пермь
|
6
|
|
Юркин
Александр Викторович |
Москва
|
|
59-68
|
Баландин Евгений Валерьевич |
Пермь
|
5
|
|
Барабанов Тимур Михайлович |
Воронеж |
|
|
Гайдамакин Юрий Александрович |
Воронеж |
|
|
Дорфман Лев Витальевич |
Москва
|
|
|
Копытов Федор Александрович |
Томск
|
|
|
Пивиков Дмитрий Е. |
Моск.
область |
|
|
Попов
Михаил Львович |
Ессентуки |
|
|
Смирнов Юрий Валерьевич |
Моск.область |
|
|
Хомченко Дмитрий Сергеевич |
Моск.область |
|
|
Шустов
Константин Владимирович |
Уфа
|
|
|
Женщины: |
|
|
1
|
Чибиток Галина Владимировна |
С.-Петербург |
20
|
2
|
Злоказова Наталья Евгеньевна |
Москва
|
8
|
3
|
Гуцало
Светлана |
С.-Петербург |
6
|
4
|
Морошкина А. |
С.-Петербург |
|
5-6
|
Ермишина Анастасия Игоревна |
Москва
|
4
|
|
Матюшевская Екатерина Петровна |
Красноярск |
|